Alicia Witt Peter Gabriel David Lynch Foundation Music
Maroon 5 Sean Lennon Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger
Sandro John Malkovich Eric Alexandrakis-Grammy Nom ’20
Pink/Jaffee Arrested Development Morgan Heritage (Grammy 2016)
Ben Folds White Sun -Grammy ’17 Michael Marquart -Grammy Nom ’20
Kari Kirkland aliensdontringdoorbells Peter Kater (Grammy 2018 & 2020)
Donovan Melanie Heather Nova
Side FX Andy Summers Dave Stewart
Tom Waits Emin Slightly Stoopid
Don Carlos Salman Ahmad Neon Trees
Au Revoir Simone My Silent Bravery Richard Warren Rappaport
Ben Lee Amanda Palmer Nancy Sinatra
Moby Alanis Morissette Band From TV
Daryl Hannah Peter Gordon Phil Soussan
The Waterboys Patricia Kaas Julio Iglesias, Jr
The Charlatans Rodrigo Y Gabriela Special Beat w.Pauline Black
Christopher Taylor Love You To Death Jakob Dylan
Jared Dylan Grooveatech Orchestra  Carmen Rizzo
Casey Turner LexRox Big Wood
SJ  Carmen Rizzo Ed Hale
VanMarter Project Jon Mullane Jean Morisson
Nile Rodgers Transcendental Music Walk A Mile (initiative)
Dianne Melissa Crabtree Emmanuel Jal
Gatwich Records Sparkydog & Friends Sarah Farnam
One From Many Blue Pearl Saze
Truse Professor RJ Ross Arthur Lee Land
Lauren Hoffman Strolling Scones Deni Bonet
Zatara Denny & Janie Max Lisa
Willy Catt Ryan Aderréy Casey K.
Akasa Field of Kings Jon Martin
Leigh Loyd Matthew Foster-Moore Frank Gambale/Soulmine
Yelena Eckemoff Marlon Webster Dalal
Daddy’s Cash Antony Venerri Ransom and the Subset
Janie Bouchard Marlon Webster Side FX & Kim Cameron
Summers Divide Evan Stone & THSB Rossemberg Maza
Ken Silverman Yo Kanisha K.
The Janks Michael Hutchence Brian Mackey
John Tracy Star Dancer Rachel Taylor
Builder of the House The Big Cheese One World (R)Evolution
A Bad Think Jerad Finck Lilac Sheer
K-Syran True Music Lex
Vagabond Specter Ian Maksin Leslie Hoffman
Valerie Ghent Terry Barber Como Brothers
Letters From Pluto Astronot (Film) Nervous City|Nervous Self
Rudely Interrupted ClueBagger Antherius
Rich Krueger Whitney Irwin Secret City Band
Jennifer Thomas Kristin Amarie The Rich Collective
Kimberly Haynes Evan Schelton John Driskell Hopkins
Bobby Deitch Whitney Irwin Bill Canterini
Dawn Nardy Martin Tony Valor Joaquin Torres
Benyaro Secret City Band Myja
ANTIBOY The West Coast Feed Scott Gray
Deep Pocket Thieves Melanie Safka Madame M
Seay Blue Stone Bitter’s Kiss
Sara Lovell Lisa Pressman Tim Ponzek
Robert Melosh Josh Taerk Primal Static
Sidney Lusson Gedina Todd Mosby
Harry Filkin Pennan Brae Jo Potter
Charleen Closshey TnA Jody Quine
Danii Roundtree Katie Garibaldi Tina-Marie Springham
Joey Stuckey Rob Freeman Susan Wendelken
Taylor Castro Soulscript Forgotten Door
Hope Darling SIMRIT Seaper Powers
Winachi Tribe Kate Klein Joe Cotton
Acting Natural Tom Mullen John DeNicola
Tom Ciurczak Erik Lunde The Matchstick Skeletons
Sun King Rising Axiom Coconut Creek Productions
Reed Waddle Hope Darling Al Hammerman
Holy Nicole Combs Sluka Dauzat St. Marie
David Haerle Daniel Fisher Anna Thompson
Richard Shelton